PLS ADVISE THE WEB ADMINISTRATOR FOR ANY CHANGES OR CORRECTION NOTED IN THE LIST

Post Message  View Message

LOPEZ-TAN LOWER HH DIRECTORY2009 (Password protected) click here to download XLS file

PASIG DISTRICT CORE TEAM DIRECTORY (password protected) click here to download XLS file format

PASIG SENIORS ASSEMBLY LISTING (Click here to download file)

PASIG DISTRICT GOVERNANCE STRUCTURE (password protected) click here to download file

St. Anne Cluster Household Directory (Password protected) click here to download file

St. Francis-Holy Family Household Directory (Password protected) click here to download file

San Guillermo Chapter Household Directory (Password protected) click here to download file

cfcfflnew.jpg

DISTRICT MEMBERSHIP

Home | World Meeting of Families | ProLife | Latest News | About CFC-FFL | About Diocese of Pasig | CFC FFL Links | From the Servant General

core2.jpg

MEET YOUR DISTRICT CORE HOUSEHOLD
core1.jpg

Note: To view pastoral and service household membership click the highlighted name of leaders and coordinators

DISTRICT SENIORS GROUP
 
Home Office Servants:
  1. Nonong (Ding) Contreras
  2. Jack (Peggy) Burgoyne
  3. Junie (Liezel) Rodriguez
  4. Benjie (Ellaine) Gadi
  5. Domy (Melen) Gregorio
  6. Tony (Sandra) Cruz
  7. Jess (Marilou) Tabora
  8. Toto (Delia) Dela Cruz
  9. Francis (Debbie) Rodrigo
 
DISTRICT CORE TEAM
  1. Gary (Arlene) Guarnes - District Servant
  2. Tony (Dory) Liza - Provincial Area Coordinator - Albay
  3. Noel (Grace) Gamba - SocMin District Servant
  4. Ed (Vangie) Garcia - Provincial Area Coordinator - Baguio
  5. Efren (Bles) Gabrillo - Chapter Servant & Vicariate Coordinator, St. Jude Thaddeus 
  6. Dan (Arlene) Magtibay - Provincial Area Coordinator -Lucena/Quezon
  7. Jojo (Gem) Lorena - Provincial Area Coordinator - Masbate 
  8. Danny (Espie) De Guzman - Provincial Area Coordinator - Palawan
 
CHAPTER SERVANTS:
  1. Boy (Belen) Repolona - St. Anne Parish
  2. Domeng (Susan) Sarmiento - St. John Parish
  3. Adiong(Myr) De Guzman - San Roque Parish
  4. Emil (Del) Ocampo - San Lorenzo Parish
  5. Larry (Lyn) Boribor  - Our Lady of the Poor
  6. Danny (Nora) Amul - San Lorenzo Ruiz  & San Andres Apostol Parishes
  7. Danny (Tess) Nieves  - San Guiellermo Parish
  8. Rolly (CY) Rosales  - San Sebastian, Santa Martha & Montefalco Parishes
  9. Efren (Bles) Gabrillo - St. Jude Thaddeus
  10. Danny (Espie) De Guzman  - San Antonio Abad Parish
  11. Jhun Boy (Dolly) Bancaya - Immaculate Conception Parish
DISTRICT MINISTRY SERVANTS
  1. Joe (Janet) Mantiquilla - Work with the Poor
  2. Freddie (Cecille) Nadres - Singles for Family & Life
  3. Susan Sarmiento - Handmaids for Family & Life
  4. Choy (Margie) Joquico - Youth for Family & Life
  5. Carding (Evelyn) De Fiesta - Kids for Family & Life
  6. Jun (Cathy) Cham - KFL, Campus Base 
  7. Manny (Vangie) Estrella - EFI
  8. Jet (Baby) Revilla - Music Ministry
  9. Herman (Ines) Casas - Restorative Justice 

CLUSTER MINISTRY SERVANTS:

  1. Ricky (Sol) Fabie - YFL, Vicariate of ICC
  2. Boy (Lina) Trinidad - KFL, Vicariate of ICC
  3. Jerry (Mercy) Cruz - YFL, Vicariate of St. Anne
  4. Delio (Lolit) Dionisio - KFL, Vicariate of St. Anne
  5. Ramon (Espie) Navelgas - YFL, Vicariate of Sto. Nino
  6. Danny (Arlene) Lino - KFL, Vicariate of Sto. Nino

Other Ministry and strategic key brethren:

  1. Benny (Jean) Mastrilli - Parish Coordinator,   Vicariate of St. Anne
  2. Ted (Evelyn) Buenvenida - Parish Coordinator, St. Francis Parish, Mandaluyong.
  3. Edgar (Gina) Alcover - Parish Coordinator, Holy Family Parish, Kapitolyo
  4. Elie (Juling) Aguila, Parish Coordinator, Montefalco Parish 
  5. Jojo (Ruby) Lavides - Household Servant & Music Ministry Nat'l Band

 

cfcfflfipasig1.jpg

Renewing the Family and Defending Life